DHAMTARI-KENDRI PASS - 58716 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHAMTARI (DTR)KENDRI P H (KDRI)
Daily 51 Km

Train number 58716 is named as DHAMTARI-KENDRI PASS and travels 51km distance

Train departs from station DHAMTARI at 18:10 and reaches station KENDRI P H at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHAMTARI - DTR Src 18:10 0 1
SANKRA P H - SNKX 18:30 18:31 6 1
SARSONPURI P H - SPY 18:40 18:41 11 1
Advertisement
KURUD P H - KRX 19:01 19:02 22 1
SIRRI P H - SIY 19:28 19:29 33 1
CHATAUD P H - CATD 19:39 19:40 38 1
ABHANPUR JN - AVP 19:53 20:03 45 1
KENDRI P H - KDRI 20:30 Dest 51 1

FAQS

DHAMTARI-KENDRI PASS - 58716 covers 51 kilometer to reach destination.
DHAMTARI-KENDRI PASS - 58716 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHAMTARI-KENDRI PASS - 58716 arrives at destination at 20:30.
DHAMTARI-KENDRI PASS - 58716 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement