DHAMTARI-KENDRI PASS - 58714 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHAMTARI (DTR)KENDRI P H (KDRI)
Daily 51 Km

Train number 58714 is named as DHAMTARI-KENDRI PASS and travels 51km distance

Train departs from station DHAMTARI at 12:15 and reaches station KENDRI P H at 14:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHAMTARI - DTR Src 12:15 0 1
SANKRA P H - SNKX 12:35 12:36 6 1
SARSONPURI P H - SPY 12:45 12:46 11 1
Advertisement
KURUD P H - KRX 13:06 13:07 22 1
SIRRI P H - SIY 13:33 13:34 33 1
CHATAUD P H - CATD 13:44 13:45 38 1
ABHANPUR JN - AVP 13:59 14:09 45 1
KENDRI P H - KDRI 14:35 Dest 51 1

FAQS

DHAMTARI-KENDRI PASS - 58714 covers 51 kilometer to reach destination.
DHAMTARI-KENDRI PASS - 58714 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHAMTARI-KENDRI PASS - 58714 arrives at destination at 14:35.
DHAMTARI-KENDRI PASS - 58714 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement