DHAMTARI-KENDRI PASS - 58712 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHAMTARI (DTR)KENDRI P H (KDRI)
Daily 51 Km

Train number 58712 is named as DHAMTARI-KENDRI PASS and travels 51km distance

Train departs from station DHAMTARI at 06:30 and reaches station KENDRI P H at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHAMTARI - DTR Src 06:30 0 1
SANKRA P H - SNKX 06:50 06:51 6 1
SARSONPURI P H - SPY 07:00 07:01 11 1
Advertisement
KURUD P H - KRX 07:21 07:22 22 1
SIRRI P H - SIY 07:48 07:49 33 1
CHATAUD P H - CATD 07:59 08:00 38 1
ABHANPUR JN - AVP 08:13 08:23 45 1
KENDRI P H - KDRI 08:50 Dest 51 1

FAQS

DHAMTARI-KENDRI PASS - 58712 covers 51 kilometer to reach destination.
DHAMTARI-KENDRI PASS - 58712 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHAMTARI-KENDRI PASS - 58712 arrives at destination at 08:50.
DHAMTARI-KENDRI PASS - 58712 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement