DH SONARPUR LOCAL - 34881 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)SONARPUR JN (SPR)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 34881 is named as DH SONARPUR LOCAL and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 10:45 and reaches station SONARPUR JN at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH Src 10:45 0 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 10:47 10:48 3 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 10:50 10:51 5 1
NETRA - NTA 10:53 10:54 7 1
DEULA - D 10:56 10:57 10 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 11:01 11:02 15 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 11:04 11:05 17 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 11:08 11:09 20 1
Advertisement
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 11:12 11:13 23 1
DHAMUA - DMU 11:15 11:16 25 1
HOTAR - HT 11:18 11:19 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 11:21 11:22 30 1
KALYANPUR - KYP 11:24 11:25 32 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 11:33 11:34 35 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 11:36 11:37 38 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 11:39 11:40 40 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 11:50 Dest 43 1

FAQS

DH SONARPUR LOCAL - 34881 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
DH SONARPUR LOCAL - 34881 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH SONARPUR LOCAL - 34881 arrives at destination at 11:50.
DH SONARPUR LOCAL - 34881 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement