DH SDAH LOCAL - 34861 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34861 is named as DH SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 18:32 and reaches station SEALDAH at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH Src 18:32 0 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 18:35 18:36 3 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 18:38 18:39 5 1
NETRA - NTA 18:41 18:42 7 1
DEULA - D 18:44 18:45 10 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 18:49 18:50 15 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 18:52 18:53 17 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 18:56 18:57 20 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 19:00 19:01 23 1
DHAMUA - DMU 19:03 19:04 25 1
HOTAR - HT 19:06 19:07 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 19:09 19:10 30 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 19:12 19:13 32 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 19:21 19:22 35 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 19:26 19:27 38 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 19:29 19:30 40 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 19:34 19:35 43 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 19:37 19:38 45 1
GARIA - GIA 19:39 19:40 47 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 19:41 19:42 48 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 19:44 19:45 50 1
JADABPUR - JDP 19:47 19:48 52 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 19:48 19:49 53 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 19:53 19:54 54 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 20:10 Dest 60 1

FAQS

DH SDAH LOCAL - 34861 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH SDAH LOCAL - 34861 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH SDAH LOCAL - 34861 arrives at destination at 20:10.
DH SDAH LOCAL - 34861 departs from source at 18:32.
Advertisement