DH SDAH LOCAL - 34859 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34859 is named as DH SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 22:15 and reaches station SEALDAH at 23:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH Src 22:15 0 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 22:18 22:19 3 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 22:21 22:22 5 1
NETRA - NTA 22:24 22:25 7 1
DEULA - D 22:27 22:28 10 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 22:32 22:33 15 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 22:38 22:39 20 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 22:42 22:43 23 1
DHAMUA - DMU 22:45 22:46 25 1
HOTAR - HT 22:48 22:49 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 22:51 22:52 30 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 22:54 22:55 32 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 23:04 23:05 35 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 23:09 23:10 38 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 23:12 23:13 40 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 23:17 23:18 43 1
GARIA - GIA 23:21 23:22 47 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 23:23 23:24 48 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 23:25 23:26 50 1
JADABPUR - JDP 23:27 23:28 52 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 23:31 23:32 53 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 23:35 23:36 54 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 23:52 Dest 60 1

FAQS

DH SDAH LOCAL - 34859 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH SDAH LOCAL - 34859 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH SDAH LOCAL - 34859 arrives at destination at 23:52.
DH SDAH LOCAL - 34859 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement