DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34853 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34853 is named as DH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 20:07 and reaches station SEALDAH at 21:44 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH Src 20:07 0 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 20:09 20:10 3 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 20:12 20:13 5 1
NETRA - NTA 20:15 20:16 7 1
DEULA - D 20:18 20:19 10 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 20:23 20:24 15 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 20:26 20:27 17 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 20:30 20:31 20 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 20:34 20:35 23 1
DHAMUA - DMU 20:37 20:38 25 1
HOTAR - HT 20:40 20:41 28 1
Advertisement
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 20:43 20:44 30 1
KALYANPUR - KYP 20:46 20:47 32 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 20:57 20:58 35 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 21:01 21:02 38 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 21:04 21:05 40 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 21:09 21:10 43 1
GARIA - GIA 21:14 21:15 47 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 21:16 21:17 48 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 21:18 21:19 50 1
JADABPUR - JDP 21:21 21:22 52 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 21:25 21:26 53 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 21:29 21:30 54 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 21:44 Dest 60 1

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34853 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34853 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34853 arrives at destination at 21:44.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34853 departs from source at 20:07.
Advertisement