DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34851 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34851 is named as DH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 19:10 and reaches station SEALDAH at 20:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH Src 19:10 0 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 19:12 19:13 3 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 19:15 19:16 5 1
NETRA - NTA 19:18 19:19 7 1
DEULA - D 19:21 19:22 10 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 19:26 19:27 15 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 19:32 19:33 20 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 19:36 19:37 23 1
DHAMUA - DMU 19:39 19:40 25 1
HOTAR - HT 19:42 19:43 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 19:45 19:46 30 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 19:48 19:49 32 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 20:01 20:02 35 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 20:04 20:05 38 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 20:07 20:08 40 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 20:12 20:13 43 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 20:16 20:17 45 1
GARIA - GIA 20:17 20:18 47 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 20:20 20:21 48 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 20:22 20:23 50 1
JADABPUR - JDP 20:25 20:26 52 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 20:28 20:29 53 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 20:32 20:33 54 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 20:48 Dest 60 1

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34851 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34851 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34851 arrives at destination at 20:48.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34851 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement