DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34849 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34849 is named as DH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 17:25 and reaches station SEALDAH at 19:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH Src 17:25 0 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 17:27 17:28 3 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 17:30 17:31 5 1
NETRA - NTA 17:33 17:34 7 1
DEULA - D 17:36 17:37 10 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 17:42 17:43 15 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 17:44 17:45 17 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 17:49 17:50 20 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 17:53 17:54 23 1
DHAMUA - DMU 17:56 17:57 25 1
HOTAR - HT 17:59 18:00 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 18:02 18:03 30 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 18:05 18:06 32 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 18:16 18:17 35 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 18:21 18:22 38 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 18:24 18:25 40 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 18:29 18:30 43 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 18:32 18:33 45 1
GARIA - GIA 18:34 18:35 47 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 18:36 18:37 48 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 18:38 18:39 50 1
JADABPUR - JDP 18:42 18:43 52 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 18:45 18:46 53 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 18:51 18:52 54 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 19:08 Dest 60 1

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34849 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34849 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34849 arrives at destination at 19:08.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34849 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement