DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34845 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34845 is named as DH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 16:05 and reaches station SEALDAH at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH Src 16:05 0 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 16:07 16:08 3 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 16:10 16:11 5 1
NETRA - NTA 16:13 16:14 7 1
DEULA - D 16:16 16:17 10 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 16:21 16:22 15 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 16:24 16:25 17 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 16:28 16:29 20 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 16:32 16:33 23 1
DHAMUA - DMU 16:35 16:36 25 1
HOTAR - HT 16:38 16:39 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 16:41 16:42 30 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 16:44 16:45 32 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 16:56 16:57 35 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 17:00 17:01 38 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 17:03 17:04 40 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 17:08 17:09 43 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 17:11 17:12 45 1
GARIA - GIA 17:13 17:14 47 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 17:16 17:17 48 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 17:18 17:19 50 1
JADABPUR - JDP 17:21 17:22 52 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 17:25 17:26 53 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 17:28 17:29 54 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 17:45 Dest 60 1

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34845 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34845 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34845 arrives at destination at 17:45.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34845 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement