DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34841 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34841 is named as DH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 14:50 and reaches station SEALDAH at 16:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH Src 14:50 0 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 14:52 14:53 3 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 14:55 14:56 5 1
NETRA - NTA 14:58 14:59 7 1
DEULA - D 15:01 15:02 10 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 15:06 15:07 15 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 15:09 15:10 17 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 15:13 15:14 20 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 15:17 15:18 23 1
DHAMUA - DMU 15:20 15:21 25 1
HOTAR - HT 15:23 15:24 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 15:26 15:27 30 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 15:29 15:30 32 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 15:42 15:43 35 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 15:46 15:47 38 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 15:49 15:50 40 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 15:54 15:55 43 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 15:57 15:58 45 1
GARIA - GIA 16:00 16:01 47 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 16:03 16:04 48 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 16:05 16:06 50 1
JADABPUR - JDP 16:08 16:09 52 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 16:11 16:12 53 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 16:15 16:16 54 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 16:30 Dest 60 1

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34841 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34841 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34841 arrives at destination at 16:30.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34841 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement