DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34837 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34837 is named as DH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 12:50 and reaches station SEALDAH at 14:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH Src 12:50 0 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 12:52 12:53 3 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 12:55 12:56 5 1
NETRA - NTA 12:58 12:59 7 1
DEULA - D 13:01 13:02 10 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 13:06 13:07 15 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 13:09 13:10 17 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 13:13 13:14 20 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 13:17 13:18 23 1
DHAMUA - DMU 13:20 13:21 25 1
HOTAR - HT 13:23 13:24 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 13:26 13:27 30 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 13:29 13:30 32 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 13:39 13:40 35 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 13:43 13:44 38 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 13:46 13:47 40 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 13:51 13:52 43 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 13:54 13:55 45 1
GARIA - GIA 13:56 13:57 47 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 13:59 14:00 48 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 14:01 14:02 50 1
JADABPUR - JDP 14:04 14:05 52 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 14:07 14:08 53 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 14:11 14:12 54 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 14:28 Dest 60 1

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34837 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34837 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34837 arrives at destination at 14:28.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34837 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement