DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34833 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34833 is named as DH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 11:02 and reaches station SEALDAH at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH Src 11:02 0 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 11:04 11:05 3 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 11:07 11:08 5 1
NETRA - NTA 11:10 11:11 7 1
DEULA - D 11:13 11:14 10 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 11:19 11:20 15 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 11:24 11:25 20 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 11:28 11:29 23 1
DHAMUA - DMU 11:31 11:32 25 1
HOTAR - HT 11:34 11:35 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 11:37 11:38 30 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 11:40 11:41 32 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 11:52 11:53 35 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 11:56 11:57 38 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 11:59 12:00 40 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 12:04 12:05 43 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 12:07 12:08 45 1
GARIA - GIA 12:09 12:10 47 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 12:12 12:13 48 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 12:14 12:15 50 1
JADABPUR - JDP 12:17 12:18 52 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 12:20 12:21 53 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 12:24 12:25 54 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 12:40 Dest 60 1

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34833 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34833 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34833 arrives at destination at 12:40.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34833 departs from source at 11:02.
Advertisement