DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34827 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34827 is named as DH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 09:15 and reaches station SEALDAH at 10:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH Src 09:15 0 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 09:17 09:18 3 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 09:20 09:21 5 1
NETRA - NTA 09:23 09:24 7 1
DEULA - D 09:26 09:27 10 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 09:31 09:32 15 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 09:34 09:35 17 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 09:38 09:39 20 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 09:42 09:43 23 1
DHAMUA - DMU 09:45 09:46 25 1
HOTAR - HT 09:48 09:49 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 09:51 09:52 30 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 09:54 09:55 32 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 10:03 10:04 35 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 10:07 10:08 38 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 10:10 10:11 40 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 10:17 10:18 43 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 10:20 10:21 45 1
GARIA - GIA 10:24 10:25 47 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 10:27 10:28 48 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 10:30 10:31 50 1
JADABPUR - JDP 10:33 10:34 52 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 10:36 10:37 53 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 10:40 10:41 54 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 10:52 Dest 60 1

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34827 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34827 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34827 arrives at destination at 10:52.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34827 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement