DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34827 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DH) (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34827 is named as DH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station DH at 09:15 and reaches station at 10:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DH Src 09:15 0 1
- GURN 09:17 09:18 3 1
- BSD 09:20 09:21 5 1
- NTA 09:23 09:24 7 1
- D 09:26 09:27 10 1
- SNU 09:31 09:32 15 1
- BHPA 09:34 09:35 17 1
- MGT 09:38 09:39 20 1
- UTN 09:42 09:43 23 1
- DMU 09:45 09:46 25 1
- HT 09:48 09:49 28 1
- DKDP 09:51 09:52 30 1
Advertisement
- KYP 09:54 09:55 32 1
- BRP 10:03 10:04 35 1
- MAK 10:07 10:08 38 1
- SBGR 10:10 10:11 40 1
- SPR 10:17 10:18 43 1
- NRPR 10:20 10:21 45 1
- GIA 10:24 10:25 47 1
- NGRI 10:27 10:28 48 1
- BGJT 10:30 10:31 50 1
- JDP 10:33 10:34 52 1
- DHK 10:36 10:37 53 1
- BLN 10:40 10:41 54 1
- SDAH 10:52 Dest 60 1

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34827 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34827 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34827 arrives at destination at 10:52.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34827 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement