DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34821 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34821 is named as DH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 06:52 and reaches station SEALDAH at 08:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH Src 06:52 0 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 06:54 06:55 3 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 06:57 06:58 5 1
NETRA - NTA 07:00 07:01 7 1
DEULA - D 07:03 07:04 10 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 07:08 07:09 15 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 07:11 07:12 17 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 07:15 07:16 20 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 07:19 07:20 23 1
DHAMUA - DMU 07:22 07:23 25 1
HOTAR - HT 07:25 07:26 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 07:28 07:29 30 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 07:31 07:32 32 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 07:40 07:41 35 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 07:44 07:45 38 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 07:47 07:48 40 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 07:52 07:53 43 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 07:55 07:56 45 1
GARIA - GIA 07:57 07:58 47 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 08:00 08:01 48 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 08:02 08:03 50 1
JADABPUR - JDP 08:05 08:06 52 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 08:08 08:09 53 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 08:12 08:13 54 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 08:30 Dest 60 1

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34821 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34821 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34821 arrives at destination at 08:30.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34821 departs from source at 06:52.
Advertisement