DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34819 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DH) (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34819 is named as DH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station DH at 05:52 and reaches station at 07:36 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DH Src 05:52 0 1
- GURN 05:52 05:53 3 1
- BSD 05:55 05:56 5 1
- NTA 05:58 05:59 7 1
- D 06:01 06:02 10 1
- SNU 06:06 06:07 15 1
- BHPA 06:09 06:10 17 1
- MGT 06:13 06:14 20 1
- UTN 06:17 06:18 23 1
- DMU 06:20 06:21 25 1
- HT 06:23 06:24 28 1
- DKDP 06:26 06:27 30 1
Advertisement
- KYP 06:29 06:30 32 1
- BRP 06:45 06:46 35 1
- MAK 06:51 06:52 38 1
- SBGR 06:54 06:55 40 1
- SPR 06:59 07:00 43 1
- NRPR 07:02 07:03 45 1
- GIA 07:04 07:05 47 1
- NGRI 07:06 07:07 48 1
- BGJT 07:09 07:10 50 1
- JDP 07:12 07:13 52 1
- DHK 07:15 07:16 53 1
- BLN 07:19 07:20 54 1
- SDAH 07:36 Dest 60 1

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34819 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34819 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34819 arrives at destination at 07:36.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34819 departs from source at 05:52.
Advertisement