DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34819 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34819 is named as DH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 05:52 and reaches station SEALDAH at 07:36 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH Src 05:52 0 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 05:52 05:53 3 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 05:55 05:56 5 1
NETRA - NTA 05:58 05:59 7 1
DEULA - D 06:01 06:02 10 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 06:06 06:07 15 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 06:09 06:10 17 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 06:13 06:14 20 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 06:17 06:18 23 1
DHAMUA - DMU 06:20 06:21 25 1
HOTAR - HT 06:23 06:24 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 06:26 06:27 30 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 06:29 06:30 32 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 06:45 06:46 35 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 06:51 06:52 38 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 06:54 06:55 40 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 06:59 07:00 43 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 07:02 07:03 45 1
GARIA - GIA 07:04 07:05 47 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 07:06 07:07 48 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 07:09 07:10 50 1
JADABPUR - JDP 07:12 07:13 52 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 07:15 07:16 53 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 07:19 07:20 54 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 07:36 Dest 60 1

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34819 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34819 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34819 arrives at destination at 07:36.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34819 departs from source at 05:52.
Advertisement