DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34815 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34815 is named as DH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 04:40 and reaches station SEALDAH at 06:14 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH Src 04:40 0 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 04:42 04:43 3 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 04:45 04:46 5 1
NETRA - NTA 04:48 04:49 7 1
DEULA - D 04:51 04:52 10 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 05:02 05:03 20 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 05:06 05:07 23 1
DHAMUA - DMU 05:09 05:10 25 1
HOTAR - HT 05:12 05:13 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 05:15 05:16 30 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 05:18 05:19 32 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 05:27 05:28 35 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 05:31 05:32 38 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 05:34 05:35 40 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 05:39 05:40 43 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 05:42 05:43 45 1
GARIA - GIA 05:44 05:45 47 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 05:47 05:48 50 1
JADABPUR - JDP 05:50 05:51 52 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 05:53 05:54 53 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 05:56 05:57 54 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 06:14 Dest 60 1

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34815 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34815 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34815 arrives at destination at 06:14.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34815 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement