DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34813 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34813 is named as DH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 04:00 and reaches station SEALDAH at 05:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH Src 04:00 0 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 04:01 04:02 3 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 04:05 04:06 5 1
NETRA - NTA 04:09 04:10 7 1
DEULA - D 04:12 04:13 10 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 04:17 04:18 15 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 04:20 04:21 17 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 04:24 04:25 20 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 04:29 04:30 23 1
DHAMUA - DMU 04:32 04:33 25 1
HOTAR - HT 04:35 04:36 28 1
Advertisement
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 04:38 04:39 30 1
KALYANPUR - KYP 04:41 04:42 32 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 04:48 04:49 35 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 04:53 04:54 38 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 04:56 04:57 40 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 05:01 05:02 43 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 05:04 05:05 45 1
GARIA - GIA 05:06 05:07 47 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 05:09 05:10 50 1
JADABPUR - JDP 05:12 05:13 52 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 05:15 05:16 53 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 05:19 05:20 54 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 05:35 Dest 60 1

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34813 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34813 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34813 arrives at destination at 05:35.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34813 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement