DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34811 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34811 is named as DH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 03:00 and reaches station SEALDAH at 04:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH Src 03:00 0 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 03:05 03:06 5 1
NETRA - NTA 03:09 03:10 7 1
DEULA - D 03:13 03:15 10 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 03:20 03:21 15 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 03:27 03:29 20 1
DHAMUA - DMU 03:34 03:35 25 1
HOTAR - HT 03:39 03:40 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 03:41 03:42 30 1
KALYANPUR - KYP 03:46 03:47 32 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 03:51 03:53 35 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 03:59 04:00 38 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 04:03 04:04 40 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 04:08 04:09 43 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 04:11 04:12 45 1
GARIA - GIA 04:14 04:16 47 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 04:18 04:19 50 1
JADABPUR - JDP 04:22 04:24 52 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 04:27 04:28 53 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 04:30 04:31 54 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 04:45 Dest 60 1

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34811 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34811 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34811 arrives at destination at 04:45.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34811 departs from source at 03:00.
Advertisement