34853 - DH - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34853 known as DH - SDAH LOCAL runs from DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 60 km distance

DH - SDAH LOCAL [34853] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DH - SDAH LOCALDHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 Src 21:00 0
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 21:02 21:03 3
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 21:05 21:06 5
NETRA [NTA]1 21:08 21:09 7
DEULA [D]1 21:11 21:12 10
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 21:16 21:17 15
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 21:19 21:20 17
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 21:23 21:24 20
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 21:27 21:28 23
DHAMUA [DMU]1 21:30 21:31 25
HOTAR [HT]1 21:33 21:34 28
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 21:36 21:37 30
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 21:39 21:40 32
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 21:48 21:49 35
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 21:52 21:53 38
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 21:55 21:56 40
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 22:03 22:04 43
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 22:06 22:07 45
GARIA [GIA]1 22:08 22:09 47
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 22:13 22:14 50
JADABPUR [JDP]1 22:18 22:19 52
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 22:21 22:22 53
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 22:25 22:26 54
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 22:40 Dest 60