34845 - DH - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34845 known as DH - SDAH LOCAL runs from DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 60 km distance

DH - SDAH LOCAL [34845] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DH - SDAH LOCALDHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 Src 16:05 0
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 16:07 16:08 3
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 16:10 16:11 5
NETRA [NTA]1 16:13 16:14 7
DEULA [D]1 16:16 16:17 10
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 16:21 16:22 15
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 16:24 16:25 17
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 16:28 16:29 20
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 16:32 16:33 23
DHAMUA [DMU]1 16:35 16:36 25
HOTAR [HT]1 16:38 16:39 28
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 16:41 16:42 30
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 16:44 16:45 32
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 16:56 16:57 35
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 17:00 17:01 38
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 17:03 17:04 40
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 17:08 17:09 43
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 17:11 17:12 45
GARIA [GIA]1 17:13 17:14 47
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 17:18 17:19 50
JADABPUR [JDP]1 17:21 17:22 52
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 17:25 17:26 53
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 17:28 17:29 54
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 17:45 Dest 60