34841 - DH - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34841 known as DH - SDAH LOCAL runs from DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 60 km distance

DH - SDAH LOCAL [34841] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DH - SDAH LOCALDHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 Src 14:50 0
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 14:52 14:53 3
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 14:55 14:56 5
NETRA [NTA]1 14:58 14:59 7
DEULA [D]1 15:01 15:02 10
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 15:06 15:07 15
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 15:09 15:10 17
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 15:13 15:14 20
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 15:17 15:18 23
DHAMUA [DMU]1 15:20 15:21 25
HOTAR [HT]1 15:23 15:24 28
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 15:26 15:27 30
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 15:29 15:30 32
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 15:42 15:43 35
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 15:46 15:47 38
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 15:49 15:50 40
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 15:54 15:55 43
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 15:57 15:58 45
GARIA [GIA]1 16:00 16:01 47
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 16:05 16:06 50
JADABPUR [JDP]1 16:08 16:09 52
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 16:11 16:12 53
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 16:15 16:16 54
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 16:30 Dest 60