DH BRP LOCAL - 34891 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DH) (BRP)
Daily 35 Km

Train number 34891 is named as DH BRP LOCAL and travels 35km distance

Train departs from station DH at 06:13 and reaches station at 07:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DH Src 06:13 0 1
- GURN 06:16 06:17 3 1
- BSD 06:19 06:20 5 1
- NTA 06:22 06:23 7 1
- D 06:25 06:26 10 1
- SNU 06:30 06:31 15 1
Advertisement
- BHPA 06:33 06:34 17 1
- MGT 06:37 06:38 20 1
- UTN 06:41 06:42 23 1
- DMU 06:44 06:45 25 1
- HT 06:47 06:48 28 1
- DKDP 06:50 06:51 30 1
- KYP 06:53 06:54 32 1
- BRP 07:05 Dest 35 1

FAQS

DH BRP LOCAL - 34891 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
DH BRP LOCAL - 34891 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH BRP LOCAL - 34891 arrives at destination at 07:05.
DH BRP LOCAL - 34891 departs from source at 06:13.
Advertisement