DH BRP LOCAL - 34891 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)BARUIPUR JN (BRP)
Daily 35 Km

Train number 34891 is named as DH BRP LOCAL and travels 35km distance

Train departs from station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 06:13 and reaches station BARUIPUR JN at 07:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH Src 06:13 0 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 06:16 06:17 3 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 06:19 06:20 5 1
NETRA - NTA 06:22 06:23 7 1
DEULA - D 06:25 06:26 10 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 06:30 06:31 15 1
Advertisement
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 06:33 06:34 17 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 06:37 06:38 20 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 06:41 06:42 23 1
DHAMUA - DMU 06:44 06:45 25 1
HOTAR - HT 06:47 06:48 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 06:50 06:51 30 1
KALYANPUR - KYP 06:53 06:54 32 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 07:05 Dest 35 1

FAQS

DH BRP LOCAL - 34891 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
DH BRP LOCAL - 34891 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH BRP LOCAL - 34891 arrives at destination at 07:05.
DH BRP LOCAL - 34891 departs from source at 06:13.
Advertisement