DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34823 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DH) (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34823 is named as DH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station DH at 07:42 and reaches station at 09:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DH Src 07:42 0 1
- GURN 07:45 07:46 3 1
- BSD 07:47 07:48 5 1
- NTA 07:50 07:51 7 1
- D 07:53 07:54 10 1
- SNU 07:58 07:59 15 1
- BHPA 08:01 08:02 17 1
- MGT 08:05 08:06 20 1
- UTN 08:09 08:10 23 1
- DMU 08:12 08:13 25 1
- HT 08:15 08:16 28 1
- DKDP 08:18 08:19 30 1
Advertisement
- KYP 08:21 08:22 32 1
- BRP 08:31 08:33 35 1
- MAK 08:37 08:38 38 1
- SBGR 08:40 08:41 40 1
- SPR 08:46 08:47 43 1
- NRPR 08:49 08:50 45 1
- GIA 08:52 08:53 47 1
- NGRI 08:55 08:56 48 1
- BGJT 08:57 08:58 50 1
- JDP 09:01 09:02 52 1
- DHK 09:04 09:05 53 1
- BLN 09:08 09:09 54 1
- SDAH 09:25 Dest 60 1

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34823 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34823 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34823 arrives at destination at 09:25.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34823 departs from source at 07:42.
Advertisement