DGHR-GKP SPL - 05009 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)MAILANI (MLN)
Daily 528 Km

Train number 05009 is named as DGHR-GKP SPL and travels 528km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 22:20 and reaches station MAILANI at 12:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 22:20 0 1
MANIRAM - MIM 22:38 22:40 10 1
PEPPEGANJ - PJ 22:55 22:57 22 1
CAMPIERGANJ - CM 23:17 23:19 33 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 23:33 23:35 41 1
USKA BAZAR - UB 23:55 23:57 63 1
- SDDN 00:08 00:10 73 2
SHOHRATGARH - SOT 00:27 00:29 91 2
BARHNI - BNY 00:48 00:50 113 2
PACHPERWA - PPW 01:06 01:08 129 2
TULSIPUR - TLR 01:40 01:42 151 2
JHARKHANDI - JKNI 02:28 02:30 178 2
Advertisement
BALRAMPUR - BLP 02:38 02:40 181 2
GONDA JN - GD 03:30 03:35 221 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 05:13 05:15 310 2
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 06:02 06:07 331 2
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 06:15 06:20 335 2
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 07:00 07:25 346 2
AISHBAGH - ASH 07:36 07:38 349 2
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 07:47 07:49 352 2
SIDHAULI - SD 09:02 09:04 400 2
SITAPUR - STP 09:37 09:42 435 2
HARGAON - HA 10:08 10:10 457 2
LAKHIMPUR - LMP 10:35 10:40 479 2
GOLA GOKARANATH - GK 11:23 11:25 513 2
MAILANI - MLN 12:15 Dest 528 2

FAQS

DGHR-GKP SPL - 05009 covers 528 kilometer to reach destination.
DGHR-GKP SPL - 05009 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DGHR-GKP SPL - 05009 arrives at destination at 12:15.
DGHR-GKP SPL - 05009 departs from source at 22:20.
Advertisement