DGHR - AGTL EXPRESS - 15625 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DEOGHAR (DGHR)AGARTALA (AGTL)
Mon 1474 Km

Train number 15625 is named as DGHR - AGTL EXPRESS and travels 1474km distance

Train departs from station DEOGHAR at 19:30 and reaches station AGARTALA at 05:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEOGHAR - DGHR Src 19:30 0 1
BANKA - BAKA 20:56 20:58 55 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 22:35 22:45 108 1
MONGHYR - MGR 00:10 00:15 169 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 00:38 00:40 188 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 01:33 01:35 255 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 03:00 03:10 312 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 06:30 06:40 495 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 09:25 09:30 621 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 12:15 12:25 747 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 14:25 14:30 856 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 15:45 15:47 897 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 16:05 16:20 903 2
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 17:40 17:42 995 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 19:30 19:45 1084 2
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 22:27 22:29 1182 2
BADARPUR JN - BPB 01:10 01:20 1253 3
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 02:48 02:53 1334 3
AMBASSA - ABSA 04:03 04:05 1407 3
AGARTALA - AGTL 05:45 Dstn 1474 3

FAQS

DGHR - AGTL EXPRESS - 15625 covers 1474 kilometer to reach destination.
DGHR - AGTL EXPRESS - 15625 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DGHR - AGTL EXPRESS - 15625 arrives at destination at 05:45.
DGHR - AGTL EXPRESS - 15625 departs from source at 19:30.