DGHR - AGTL EXPRESS - 15625 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEOGHAR (DGHR)AGARTALA (AGTL)
Mon 1473 Km

Train number 15625 is named as DGHR - AGTL EXPRESS and travels 1473km distance

Train departs from station DEOGHAR at 18:45 and reaches station AGARTALA at 07:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEOGHAR - DGHR Src 18:45 0 1
BANKA - BAKA 20:18 20:20 55 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 22:35 22:45 108 1
MONGHYR - MGR 00:10 00:15 169 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 00:38 00:40 187 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 01:31 01:32 254 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 03:20 03:50 311 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 07:45 07:55 495 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 10:00 10:05 621 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 12:20 12:25 746 2
Advertisement
RANGIYA JN - RNY 14:30 14:35 855 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 15:40 15:42 896 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 15:55 16:10 903 2
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 17:50 17:52 994 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 20:20 20:45 1083 2
MAIBANG - MBG 21:03 21:05 1147 2
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 22:18 22:23 1181 2
BADARPUR JN - BPB 01:55 02:05 1253 3
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 02:30 02:35 1270 3
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 04:10 04:15 1334 3
AMBASSA - ABSA 05:40 05:42 1406 3
AGARTALA - AGTL 07:45 Dstn 1473 3

FAQS

DGHR - AGTL EXPRESS - 15625 covers 1473 kilometer to reach destination.
DGHR - AGTL EXPRESS - 15625 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DGHR - AGTL EXPRESS - 15625 arrives at destination at 07:45.
DGHR - AGTL EXPRESS - 15625 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement