DGHA-VSKP S/F WEEKLY - 22873 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Fri 929 Km

Train number 22873 is named as DGHA-VSKP S/F WEEKLY and travels 929km distance

Train departs from station DIGHA FLAG STN at 17:15 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 08:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIGHA FLAG STN - DGHA Src 17:15 0 1
KANTHI P H - KATI 17:48 17:50 33 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 18:38 18:40 94 1
PANSKURA - PKU 19:18 19:20 118 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 20:05 20:15 163 1
JALESWAR - JER 21:05 21:07 234 1
BALASORE - BLS 21:44 21:49 281 1
Advertisement
BHADRAKH - BHC 22:50 22:52 343 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 23:26 23:28 387 1
CUTTACK - CTC 00:30 00:35 459 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 01:15 01:20 486 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 01:45 01:55 505 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 03:45 03:47 652 2
PALASA - PSA 05:08 05:10 726 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 07:00 07:05 868 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 08:20 Dstn 929 2

FAQS

DGHA-VSKP S/F WEEKLY - 22873 covers 929 kilometer to reach destination.
DGHA-VSKP S/F WEEKLY - 22873 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DGHA-VSKP S/F WEEKLY - 22873 arrives at destination at 08:20.
DGHA-VSKP S/F WEEKLY - 22873 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement