DGHA-VSKP S/F WEEKLY - 22873 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Fri 929 Km

Train number 22873 is named as DGHA-VSKP S/F WEEKLY and travels 929km distance

Train departs from station DIGHA FLAG STN at 17:25 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 07:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIGHA FLAG STN - DGHA Src 17:25 0 1
KANTHI P H - KATI 17:56 17:58 33 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 18:52 18:54 94 1
PANSKURA - PKU 19:26 19:28 118 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 20:15 20:20 163 1
JALESWAR - JER 21:08 21:10 234 1
BALASORE - BLS 21:46 21:54 281 1
Advertisement
BHADRAKH - BHC 22:43 22:45 343 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 23:16 23:18 387 1
CUTTACK - CTC 00:15 00:20 459 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 00:55 01:00 486 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 01:20 01:30 505 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 03:00 03:02 652 2
PALASA - PSA 04:35 04:37 726 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 06:35 06:40 868 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 07:50 Dest 929 2

FAQS

DGHA-VSKP S/F WEEKLY - 22873 covers 929 kilometer to reach destination.
DGHA-VSKP S/F WEEKLY - 22873 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DGHA-VSKP S/F WEEKLY - 22873 arrives at destination at 07:50.
DGHA-VSKP S/F WEEKLY - 22873 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement