DGHA PKU EMU PASS - 68692 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)PANSKURA (PKU)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri 120 Km

Train number 68692 is named as DGHA PKU EMU PASS and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station DIGHA FLAG STN at 17:15 and reaches station PANSKURA at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIGHA FLAG STN - DGHA Src 17:15 0 1
TIKRA PH - TKRA 17:20 17:21 6 1
RAMNAGAR BENGAL - RMRB 17:24 17:25 8 1
BADALPUR PH - BDPA 17:34 17:35 16 1
ASHAPURNA DEVI - APRD 17:39 17:40 18 1
SUJALPUR - SJPA 17:45 17:46 23 1
SITLAPUR PH - STLB 17:48 17:49 26 1
KANTHI P H - KATI 17:56 17:57 32 1
Advertisement
NACHINDA PH - NCN 18:06 18:07 43 1
HENRYA PH - HEN 18:18 18:19 54 1
DESHPRAN PH - DSPN 18:26 18:27 62 1
LAVAN SATYAGRHA PH - LSGS 18:39 18:40 73 1
NANDAKUMAR P H - NDKR 18:49 18:50 84 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 19:02 19:03 94 1
SAHEED MATANGINI - SMTG 19:07 19:08 97 1
RAJGODA - RGA 19:12 19:13 102 1
RAGHUNATHBARI - RGX 19:20 19:21 110 1
PANSKURA - PKU 19:45 Dest 120 1

FAQS

DGHA PKU EMU PASS - 68692 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
DGHA PKU EMU PASS - 68692 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DGHA PKU EMU PASS - 68692 arrives at destination at 19:45.
DGHA PKU EMU PASS - 68692 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement