DGHA-PKU EMU PASS - 68688 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)PANSKURA (PKU)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 68688 is named as DGHA-PKU EMU PASS and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station DIGHA FLAG STN at 06:45 and reaches station PANSKURA at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIGHA FLAG STN - DGHA Src 06:45 0 1
TIKRA PH - TKRA 06:50 06:51 6 1
RAMNAGAR BENGAL - RMRB 06:54 06:55 8 1
BADALPUR PH - BDPA 07:04 07:05 16 1
ASHAPURNA DEVI - APRD 07:09 07:10 18 1
SUJALPUR - SJPA 07:15 07:16 23 1
SITLAPUR PH - STLB 07:18 07:19 26 1
KANTHI P H - KATI 07:27 07:28 32 1
Advertisement
NACHINDA PH - NCN 07:37 07:38 43 1
HENRYA PH - HEN 07:49 07:50 54 1
DESHPRAN PH - DSPN 07:57 07:58 62 1
LAVAN SATYAGRHA PH - LSGS 08:10 08:11 73 1
NANDAKUMAR P H - NDKR 08:20 08:21 84 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 08:32 08:33 94 1
SAHEED MATANGINI - SMTG 08:37 08:38 97 1
RAJGODA - RGA 08:42 08:43 102 1
RAGHUNATHBARI - RGX 08:50 08:51 110 1
PANSKURA - PKU 09:20 Dest 118 1

FAQS

DGHA-PKU EMU PASS - 68688 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
DGHA-PKU EMU PASS - 68688 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DGHA-PKU EMU PASS - 68688 arrives at destination at 09:20.
DGHA-PKU EMU PASS - 68688 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement