DGHA-PKU EMU PASS - 68686 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)PANSKURA (PKU)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 68686 is named as DGHA-PKU EMU PASS and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station DIGHA FLAG STN at 05:45 and reaches station PANSKURA at 08:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIGHA FLAG STN - DGHA Src 05:45 0 1
TIKRA PH - TKRA 05:50 05:51 6 1
RAMNAGAR BENGAL - RMRB 05:54 05:55 8 1
BADALPUR PH - BDPA 06:04 06:05 16 1
ASHAPURNA DEVI - APRD 06:09 06:10 18 1
SUJALPUR - SJPA 06:15 06:16 23 1
SITLAPUR PH - STLB 06:18 06:19 26 1
KANTHI P H - KATI 06:27 06:28 32 1
Advertisement
NACHINDA PH - NCN 06:37 06:38 43 1
HENRYA PH - HEN 06:49 06:50 54 1
DESHPRAN PH - DSPN 06:56 06:57 62 1
LAVAN SATYAGRHA PH - LSGS 07:08 07:09 73 1
NANDAKUMAR P H - NDKR 07:18 07:19 84 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 07:30 07:31 94 1
SAHEED MATANGINI - SMTG 07:35 07:36 97 1
RAJGODA - RGA 07:40 07:41 102 1
RAGHUNATHBARI - RGX 07:48 07:49 110 1
PANSKURA - PKU 08:05 Dest 118 1

FAQS

DGHA-PKU EMU PASS - 68686 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
DGHA-PKU EMU PASS - 68686 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DGHA-PKU EMU PASS - 68686 arrives at destination at 08:05.
DGHA-PKU EMU PASS - 68686 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement