Modify Search

DGHA PURI SUP EX - 22889 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DIGHA (DGHA)PURI (PURI)
Sun 549 Km

Train number 22889 is named as DGHA PURI SUP EX and travels 549 km.

Train departs from station DIGHA at 17:15 and reaches station PURI at 03:20 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DIGHA - DGHA Src 17:15 0 1
KANTHI P H - KATI 17:48 17:50 33 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 18:38 18:40 94 1
PANSKURA - PKU 19:18 19:20 118 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 20:05 20:15 163 1
JALESWAR - JER 21:05 21:07 234 1
Ad
BALASORE - BLS 21:44 21:49 281 1
BHADRAK - BHC 22:50 22:52 343 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 23:26 23:28 387 1
CUTTACK - CTC 00:30 00:35 459 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 01:15 01:20 486 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 01:45 01:50 505 2
PURI - PURI 03:20 Dest 549 2
Ad