68730 - DGG R MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68730 known as DGG R MEMU runs from DONGARGARH [DGG] to RAIPUR JN [R] covering 99 km distance

DGG R MEMU [68730] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DGG R MEMUDGGRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DONGARGARH [DGG]1 Src 04:00 0
JATKANHAR [JTR]1 04:06 04:07 6
MUSRA [MUA]1 04:13 04:14 13
BAKAL [BAKL]1 04:21 04:22 21
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]1 04:30 04:32 31
PARMALKASA [PMS]1 04:38 04:39 39
MURHIPAR [MUP]1 04:45 04:46 46
RASMARA [RSM]1 05:01 05:02 54
DURG [DURG]1 05:20 05:25 62
BHILAINAGAR [BQR]1 05:30 05:31 67
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]1 05:35 05:36 72
BHILAI [BIA]1 05:40 05:41 76
DEVBALODA CHRDA [DBEC]1 05:45 05:46 80
D CABIN [DCAB]1 05:48 05:49 81
CABIN [CABN]1 05:52 05:53 84
KUMHARI [KMI]1 05:55 05:56 86
SARONA CABIN [SZB]1 06:01 06:02 93
SARASWATI NAGAR [SRWN]1 06:06 06:07 97
RAIPUR JN [R]1 06:30 Dest 99