DGG G MEMU - 68723 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DONGARGARH (DGG)GONDIA JN (G)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 68723 is named as DGG G MEMU and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station DONGARGARH at 21:40 and reaches station GONDIA JN at 23:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DONGARGARH - DGG Src 21:40 0 1
PANIAJOB - PJB 21:46 21:47 8 1
BORTALAO - BTL 21:56 21:57 17 1
DAREKASA - DKS 22:03 22:04 24 1
Advertisement
SALEKASA - SKS 22:16 22:18 36 1
DHANOLI P H - DNL 22:25 22:26 43 1
AMGAON - AGN 22:31 22:33 51 1
GUDMA - GDM 22:41 22:42 61 1
GONDIA JN - G 23:25 Dest 73 1

FAQS

DGG G MEMU - 68723 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
DGG G MEMU - 68723 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DGG G MEMU - 68723 arrives at destination at 23:25.
DGG G MEMU - 68723 departs from source at 21:40.
Advertisement