DGG G MEMU - 68711 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DONGARGARH (DGG)GONDIA JN (G)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 68711 is named as DGG G MEMU and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station DONGARGARH at 05:05 and reaches station GONDIA JN at 06:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DONGARGARH - DGG Src 05:05 0 1
PANIAJOB - PJB 05:10 05:11 8 1
BORTALAO - BTL 05:21 05:22 17 1
DAREKASA - DKS 05:28 05:29 24 1
Advertisement
SALEKASA - SKS 05:40 05:42 36 1
DHANOLI P H - DNL 05:49 05:50 43 1
AMGAON - AGN 05:55 05:57 51 1
GUDMA - GDM 06:06 06:07 61 1
GONDIA JN - G 06:35 Dest 73 1

FAQS

DGG G MEMU - 68711 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
DGG G MEMU - 68711 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DGG G MEMU - 68711 arrives at destination at 06:35.
DGG G MEMU - 68711 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement