DGG BSP MEMU - 68706 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DONGARGARH (DGG)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Daily 208 Km

Train number 68706 is named as DGG BSP MEMU and travels 208km distance

Train departs from station DONGARGARH at 11:40 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 18:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DONGARGARH - DGG Src 11:40 0 1
JATKANHAR - JTR 11:45 11:46 6 1
MUSRA - MUA 11:51 11:52 13 1
BAKAL - BAKL 11:59 12:00 21 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 12:09 12:11 31 1
PARMALKASA - PMS 12:16 12:17 39 1
MURIPAR - MUP 12:24 12:25 46 1
RASMARA - RSM 12:31 12:32 54 1
DURG - DURG 13:00 14:10 62 1
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 14:15 14:16 67 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 14:20 14:21 72 1
BHILAI - BIA 14:25 14:26 76 1
DEVBALODA CHARODA P - DBEC 14:29 14:31 80 1
DCAB - DCAB 14:34 14:35 80 1
CABIN - CABN 14:38 14:39 83 1
KUMHARI - KMI 14:42 14:43 86 1
Advertisement
SARONA - SZB 14:49 14:50 92 1
SARASWATI NAGAR P H - SRWN 14:54 14:55 96 1
RAIPUR JN - R 15:05 15:10 98 1
WRS COLONY P H - WRC 15:13 15:14 101 1
URKURA - URK 15:20 15:21 103 1
MANDHAR - MDH 15:26 15:27 110 1
SILYARI - SLH 15:35 15:36 122 1
BAIKUNTH P H - BKTH 15:44 15:45 132 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 15:48 15:50 136 1
HATHBANDH - HN 16:03 16:04 147 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 16:10 16:15 162 1
NIPANIA - NPI 16:29 16:30 177 1
DAGORI - DGS 16:39 16:40 186 1
BELHA - BYL 16:46 16:47 192 1
CHAKARBHATA P H - CHBT 16:53 16:54 198 1
DADHAPARA - DPH 17:09 17:10 201 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 18:15 Dest 208 1

FAQS

DGG BSP MEMU - 68706 covers 208 kilometer to reach destination.
DGG BSP MEMU - 68706 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DGG BSP MEMU - 68706 arrives at destination at 18:15.
DGG BSP MEMU - 68706 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement