DGG BSP MEMU - 68706 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DGG) (BSP)
Daily 208 Km

Train number 68706 is named as DGG BSP MEMU and travels 208km distance

Train departs from station DGG at 11:40 and reaches station at 18:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DGG Src 11:40 0 1
- JTR 11:45 11:46 6 1
- MUA 11:51 11:52 13 1
- BAKL 11:59 12:00 21 1
- RJN 12:09 12:11 31 1
- PMS 12:16 12:17 39 1
- MUP 12:24 12:25 46 1
- RSM 12:31 12:32 54 1
- DURG 13:00 14:10 62 1
- BQR 14:15 14:16 67 1
- BPHB 14:20 14:21 72 1
- BIA 14:25 14:26 76 1
- DBEC 14:29 14:31 80 1
- DCAB 14:34 14:35 80 1
- CABN 14:38 14:39 83 1
- KMI 14:42 14:43 86 1
Advertisement
- SZB 14:49 14:50 92 1
- SRWN 14:54 14:55 96 1
- R 15:05 15:10 98 1
- WRC 15:13 15:14 101 1
- URK 15:20 15:21 103 1
- MDH 15:26 15:27 110 1
- SLH 15:35 15:36 122 1
- BKTH 15:44 15:45 132 1
- TLD 15:48 15:50 136 1
- HN 16:03 16:04 147 1
- BYT 16:10 16:15 162 1
- NPI 16:29 16:30 177 1
- DGS 16:39 16:40 186 1
- BYL 16:46 16:47 192 1
- CHBT 16:53 16:54 198 1
- DPH 17:09 17:10 201 1
- BSP 18:15 Dest 208 1

FAQS

DGG BSP MEMU - 68706 covers 208 kilometer to reach destination.
DGG BSP MEMU - 68706 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DGG BSP MEMU - 68706 arrives at destination at 18:15.
DGG BSP MEMU - 68706 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement