DG-TPJ PASS - 56704 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DINDIGUL JN (DG)TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)
Daily 94 Km

Train number 56704 is named as DG-TPJ PASS and travels 94km distance

Train departs from station DINDIGUL JN at 06:15 and reaches station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 08:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DINDIGUL JN - DG Src 06:15 0 1
TAMARAIPADI - TMP 06:25 06:26 8 1
VADAMADURA - VDM 06:34 06:35 16 1
AYYALUR - AYR 06:44 06:45 25 1
KALPATTICHATRAM - KFC 06:54 06:55 36 1
Advertisement
VALYAMPATTI - VPJ 07:04 07:05 44 1
CHETTIYAPATTI - CII 07:12 07:13 51 1
MANAPARAI - MPA 07:28 07:30 58 1
SAMUDRAM - SMDM 07:37 07:38 68 1
KOLATUR - KLS 07:46 07:47 76 1
PUNGGUDI - PUG 07:59 08:00 85 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 08:25 Dest 94 1

FAQS

DG-TPJ PASS - 56704 covers 94 kilometer to reach destination.
DG-TPJ PASS - 56704 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DG-TPJ PASS - 56704 arrives at destination at 08:25.
DG-TPJ PASS - 56704 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement