17058 - SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17058 known as SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT] covering 882 km distance

SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP [17058] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP SC CSMT Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 12:25 0
BOLARUM [BMO] 1 12:40 12:41 16
MIRZAPALI [MZL] 1 13:16 13:17 75
AKANAPET [AKE] 1 13:24 13:25 84
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 14:03 14:05 111
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 15:00 15:05 163
BASAR [BSX] 1 15:35 15:37 192
DHARMABAD [DAB] 1 15:46 15:47 202
UMRI [UMRI] 1 16:20 16:21 231
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 17:08 17:10 251
NANDED [NED] 1 18:00 18:05 274
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 18:43 18:45 304
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 19:28 19:30 333
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 1 19:54 19:55 360
SELU [SELU] 1 20:19 20:20 375
PARTUR [PTU] 1 20:49 20:50 402
JALNA [J] 1 22:05 22:07 447
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 23:20 23:25 510
LASUR [LSR] 1 23:49 23:50 543
ROTEGAON [RGO] 2 00:19 00:20 571
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 01:40 01:50 621
LASALGAON [LS] 2 02:13 02:15 646
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 02:55 03:00 694
DEVLALI [DVL] 2 03:08 03:10 700
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 04:10 04:15 745
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 05:47 05:50 828
THANE [TNA] 2 06:12 06:15 849
DADAR [DR] 2 06:37 06:40 873
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT] 2 07:10 Dest 882