DELHI SR EXPRESS - 19263 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PORBANDAR (PBR)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Tue, Sat 1393 Km

Train number 19263 is named as DELHI SR EXPRESS and travels 1393km distance

Train departs from station PORBANDAR at 15:10 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 19:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PORBANDAR - PBR Src 15:10 0 1
WANSJALIYA - WSJ 15:38 15:40 34 1
BHANVAD - BNVD 15:59 16:00 53 1
LALPUR JAM - LPJ 16:31 16:32 89 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 17:53 17:58 132 1
HAPA - HAPA 18:13 18:15 141 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 19:30 19:35 217 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 20:15 20:17 259 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 21:38 21:40 333 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 23:03 23:05 398 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 00:20 00:50 464 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 01:07 01:09 470 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 02:10 02:12 533 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 04:06 04:08 598 2
Advertisement
ABU ROAD - ABR 04:50 05:00 651 2
FALNA - FA 06:16 06:18 749 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 07:38 07:43 816 2
BEAWAR - BER 08:51 08:53 903 2
AJMER - AII 10:55 11:05 956 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 11:33 11:35 984 2
PHULERA JN - FL 12:15 12:17 1035 2
JAIPUR - JP 13:10 13:20 1090 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 14:28 14:30 1181 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 15:37 15:40 1241 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 16:08 16:10 1268 2
REWARI - RE 17:30 18:02 1315 2
GURGAON - GGN 18:38 18:40 1366 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 18:57 18:59 1383 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 19:35 Dstn 1393 2

FAQS

DELHI SR EXPRESS - 19263 covers 1393 kilometer to reach destination.
DELHI SR EXPRESS - 19263 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DELHI SR EXPRESS - 19263 arrives at destination at 19:35.
DELHI SR EXPRESS - 19263 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement