DELHI SMQL PASS - 54057 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)SHAMLI (SMQL)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 54057 is named as DELHI SMQL PASS and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 21:00 and reaches station SHAMLI at 00:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 21:00 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 21:14 21:16 6 1
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ 21:26 21:27 12 1
NOLI - NOLI 21:35 21:36 15 1
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG 21:42 21:43 18 1
GOTRA HALT - GTRA 21:49 21:50 22 1
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP 21:55 21:56 26 1
KHEKRA - KEX 22:01 22:02 29 1
SANHERA HALT - SFA 22:08 22:09 33 1
AHERA HALT - AHQ 22:15 22:16 36 1
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM 22:22 22:23 39 1
Advertisement
SUJRA - SUJR 22:31 22:32 45 1
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH 22:38 22:39 49 1
BARKA - BADK 22:45 22:46 52 1
BARAUT - BTU 22:50 22:51 54 1
BAOLI - BAOL 22:57 22:58 59 1
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI 23:06 23:07 64 1
BHUDPUR - BDHP 23:14 23:15 68 1
ASARA HALT - ASAR 23:20 23:21 71 1
AILAM - AILM 23:24 23:25 74 1
KANDHLA - KQL 23:33 23:34 80 1
KHANDRAWALI - KZI 23:43 23:44 86 1
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN 23:49 23:50 89 1
SHAMLI - SMQL 00:40 Dest 93 2

FAQS

DELHI SMQL PASS - 54057 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
DELHI SMQL PASS - 54057 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DELHI SMQL PASS - 54057 arrives at destination at 00:40.
DELHI SMQL PASS - 54057 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement