DELHI-SMQL DMU - 74023 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)SHAMLI (SMQL)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 74023 is named as DELHI-SMQL DMU and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 20:00 and reaches station SHAMLI at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 20:00 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 20:16 20:17 6 1
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ 20:26 20:27 12 1
NOLI - NOLI 20:35 20:36 15 1
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG 20:42 20:43 18 1
GOTRA HALT - GTRA 20:48 20:49 22 1
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP 20:54 20:55 26 1
KHEKRA - KEX 21:00 21:01 29 1
SANHERA HALT - SFA 21:07 21:08 33 1
AHERA HALT - AHQ 21:12 21:13 36 1
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM 21:18 21:19 39 1
Advertisement
SUJRA - SUJR 21:27 21:28 45 1
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH 21:33 21:34 49 1
BARKA - BADK 21:39 21:40 52 1
BARAUT - BTU 21:45 21:46 54 1
BAOLI - BAOL 21:53 21:54 59 1
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI 21:59 22:00 64 1
BHUDPUR - BDHP 22:07 22:08 68 1
ASARA HALT - ASAR 22:12 22:13 71 1
AILAM - AILM 22:17 22:18 74 1
KANDHLA - KQL 22:25 22:26 80 1
KHANDRAWALI - KZI 22:35 22:36 86 1
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN 22:40 22:41 89 1
SHAMLI - SMQL 23:00 Dest 93 1

FAQS

DELHI-SMQL DMU - 74023 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
DELHI-SMQL DMU - 74023 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DELHI-SMQL DMU - 74023 arrives at destination at 23:00.
DELHI-SMQL DMU - 74023 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement