DELHI-SHAMLI DMU - 74025 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)SHAMLI (SMQL)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 93 Km

Train number 74025 is named as DELHI-SHAMLI DMU and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 04:00 and reaches station SHAMLI at 07:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 04:00 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 04:14 04:16 6 1
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ 04:26 04:27 12 1
NOLI - NOLI 04:35 04:36 15 1
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG 04:41 04:42 18 1
GOTRA HALT - GTRA 04:48 04:49 22 1
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP 04:54 04:55 26 1
KHEKRA - KEX 05:03 05:05 29 1
SANHERA HALT - SFA 05:19 05:20 33 1
AHERA HALT - AHQ 05:25 05:26 36 1
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM 05:31 05:32 39 1
Advertisement
SUJRA - SUJR 05:39 05:40 45 1
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH 05:46 05:47 49 1
BARKA - BADK 05:52 05:53 52 1
BARAUT - BTU 05:59 06:00 54 1
BAOLI - BAOL 06:06 06:07 59 1
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI 06:20 06:22 64 1
BHUDPUR - BDHP 06:37 06:38 68 1
ASARA HALT - ASAR 06:43 06:44 71 1
AILAM - AILM 06:48 06:49 74 1
KANDHLA - KQL 06:56 06:57 80 1
KHANDRAWALI - KZI 07:06 07:07 86 1
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN 07:12 07:13 89 1
SHAMLI - SMQL 07:35 Dest 93 1

FAQS

DELHI-SHAMLI DMU - 74025 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
DELHI-SHAMLI DMU - 74025 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DELHI-SHAMLI DMU - 74025 arrives at destination at 07:35.
DELHI-SHAMLI DMU - 74025 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement