DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER - 54076 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)MORADABAD (MB)
Daily 161 Km

Train number 54076 is named as DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER and travels 161km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 23:50 and reaches station MORADABAD at 04:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 23:50 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 00:04 00:06 7 2
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 00:12 00:13 9 2
SAHIBABAD - SBB 00:18 00:20 14 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 00:42 00:44 20 2
DASNA - DS 01:02 01:04 34 2
PILKHUA - PKW 01:23 01:25 46 2
HAPUR - HPU 01:57 02:02 57 2
Advertisement
SIMBHOOLI - SMBL 02:18 02:20 78 2
GARHMUKTESAR - GMS 02:27 02:32 87 2
GARHMUKTESAR BR - GGB 02:44 02:45 94 2
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 03:02 03:04 108 2
KAFURPUR - KFPR 03:16 03:18 119 2
AMROHA - AMRO 03:27 03:32 131 2
KAIALSA - KIV 03:45 03:46 139 2
HAKIMPUR - HKP 04:01 04:02 149 2
LODIPUR BISHNPR - LDP 04:14 04:15 154 2
MORADABAD - MB 04:35 05:50 161 2

FAQS

DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER - 54076 covers 161 kilometer to reach destination.
DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER - 54076 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER - 54076 arrives at destination at 04:35.
DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER - 54076 departs from source at 23:50.
Advertisement