DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54033 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)NARWANA JN (NRW)
Daily 161 Km

Train number 54033 is named as DELHI JIND PASSENGER and travels 161km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 17:25 and reaches station NARWANA JN at 22:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 17:25 0 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 17:37 17:38 3 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 17:42 17:43 5 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 17:47 17:48 6 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 17:58 18:00 10 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 18:07 18:08 14 1
NANGLOI - NNO 18:13 18:14 17 1
MUNDKA - MQC 18:19 18:20 20 1
GHEVRA - GHE 18:24 18:25 23 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 18:33 18:34 30 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 18:43 18:44 38 1
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 18:51 18:52 43 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 18:57 18:58 48 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 19:04 19:05 51 1
Advertisement
KHARAWAR - KRZ 19:12 19:13 58 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 19:20 19:21 64 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 19:50 20:20 70 1
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF 20:29 20:30 80 1
KARAINTHI - KHV 20:38 20:39 87 1
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH 20:52 20:53 96 1
JULANA - JNA 21:00 21:01 102 1
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT 21:08 21:09 107 1
KINANA - KIU 21:17 21:18 115 1
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH 21:25 21:26 120 1
JIND JN - JIND 21:40 21:45 127 1
BARSOLA - BZO 21:53 21:54 135 1
UCHANA - UCA 22:04 22:05 146 1
GHASO - GSO 22:13 22:14 154 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 22:25 Dest 161 1

FAQS

DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54033 covers 161 kilometer to reach destination.
DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54033 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54033 arrives at destination at 22:25.
DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54033 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement