54033 - DELHI JIND PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54033 known as DELHI JIND PASSENGER runs from DELHI [DLI] to NARWANA JN [NRW] covering 160 km distance

DELHI JIND PASSENGER [54033] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DELHI JIND PASSENGER
DLINRWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 17:25 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 17:37 17:38 2
VVKP 1 17:42 17:43 4
DBSI 1 17:47 17:48 5
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 17:58 18:00 10
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 1 18:07 18:08 13
NANGLOI [NNO] 1 18:13 18:14 17
MQC 1 18:19 18:20 20
GHE 1 18:25 18:26 23
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 1 18:33 18:34 29
ASE 1 18:43 18:44 37
ROHN 1 18:50 18:51 43
SAMPLA [SPZ] 1 18:56 18:57 47
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 1 19:03 19:04 51
KRZ 1 19:11 19:12 58
ABO 1 19:20 19:21 64
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 19:50 20:20 69
SMF 1 20:31 20:32 79
KHV 1 20:40 20:41 86
KZH 1 20:53 20:54 96
JULANA [JNA] 1 21:01 21:02 101
JJT 1 21:08 21:09 107
KIU 1 21:16 21:17 114
BSPH 1 21:24 21:25 119
JIND JN [JIND] 1 21:40 21:45 127
BARSOLA [BZO] 1 21:53 21:54 135
UCHANA [UCA] 1 22:04 22:05 145
GHASO [GSO] 1 22:12 22:13 153
NARWANA JN [NRW] 1 22:25 Dest 160