DEC JP SPL - 09732 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI CANTT (DEC)JAIPUR (JP)
Tue, Thu, Fri 294 Km

Train number 09732 is named as DEC JP SPL and travels 294km distance

Train departs from station DELHI CANTT at 15:00 and reaches station JAIPUR at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI CANTT - DEC Src 15:00 0 1
GURGAON - GGN 15:25 15:27 17 1
REWARI - RE 16:39 16:41 69 1
ALWAR - AWR 17:37 17:40 143 1
Advertisement
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 18:40 18:42 203 1
DAUSA - DO 19:02 19:04 232 1
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 19:40 19:42 283 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 19:51 19:54 288 1
JAIPUR - JP 20:40 Dstn 294 1

FAQS

DEC JP SPL - 09732 covers 294 kilometer to reach destination.
DEC JP SPL - 09732 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEC JP SPL - 09732 arrives at destination at 20:40.
DEC JP SPL - 09732 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement