DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL - 09732 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 303 Km

Train number 09732 is named as DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL and travels 303km distance

Train departs from station DELHI S ROHILLA at 14:45 and reaches station JAIPUR at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI S ROHILLA - DEE Src 14:45 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 15:02 15:04 10 1
GURGAON - GGN 15:20 15:22 27 1
REWARI - RE 16:15 16:17 78 1
Advertisement
ALWAR - AWR 17:10 17:13 153 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 17:58 18:00 213 1
DAUSA - DO 18:22 18:24 242 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 19:01 19:04 298 1
JAIPUR - JP 19:50 Dstn 303 1

FAQS

DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL - 09732 covers 303 kilometer to reach destination.
DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL - 09732 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL - 09732 arrives at destination at 19:50.
DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL - 09732 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement