DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER - 54005 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)BHIWANI (BNW)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 54005 is named as DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 04:15 and reaches station BHIWANI at 08:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 04:15 0 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 04:27 04:28 3 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 04:32 04:33 5 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 04:36 04:37 6 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 04:44 04:45 10 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 04:51 04:52 14 1
NANGLOI - NNO 04:57 04:58 17 1
MUNDKA - MQC 05:03 05:04 20 1
GHEVRA - GHE 05:08 05:09 23 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 05:17 05:18 30 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 05:27 05:28 38 1
Advertisement
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 05:35 05:36 43 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 05:41 05:42 48 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 05:49 05:50 51 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 05:54 05:55 58 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 06:02 06:03 64 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 06:30 06:35 70 1
LAHLI - LHLL 06:48 06:50 84 1
KALANAUR KALAN - KLNK 07:03 07:05 90 1
KHARAK - KHRK 07:14 07:15 98 1
BAMLA - BMLL 07:24 07:26 106 1
BHIWANI CITY - BNWC 07:36 07:38 114 1
BHIWANI - BNW 08:15 Dest 119 1

FAQS

DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER - 54005 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER - 54005 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER - 54005 arrives at destination at 08:15.
DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER - 54005 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement