DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER - 54539 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Daily 272 Km

Train number 54539 is named as DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER and travels 272km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 03:00 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 03:00 0 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 03:20 03:30 7 1
DELHI - DLI 03:50 04:20 10 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 04:35 04:36 16 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 04:41 04:42 19 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 04:48 04:49 24 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 05:13 05:15 30 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 05:24 05:25 36 1
GULDHAR - GUH 05:30 05:31 40 1
DUHAI - DXH 05:37 05:38 44 1
MURADNAGAR - MUD 05:43 05:44 48 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 05:53 05:54 58 1
MOHIUDDINPUR - MUZ 06:02 06:03 66 1
PARTAPUR - PRTP 06:09 06:10 71 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 06:30 06:35 78 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 06:40 06:41 82 1
PABLI KHAS - PQY 06:48 06:49 86 1
DAURALA - DRLA 06:57 06:58 94 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 07:06 07:07 102 1
KHATAULI - KAT 07:16 07:17 111 1
Advertisement
MANSURPUR - MSP 07:26 07:27 120 1
JARUDA NARAA - JDW 07:46 07:47 126 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 08:07 08:09 133 1
BAMANHERI - BMHR 08:24 08:26 138 1
ROHANA KALAN - RNA 09:07 09:09 145 1
DEOBAND - DBD 09:28 09:29 157 1
TALHERI BUZURG - THJ 09:37 09:38 167 1
NAGAL - NGL 10:09 10:10 175 1
TAPRI - TPZ 10:51 10:52 185 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 11:15 11:45 191 1
PILKHANI - PKY 11:56 11:57 199 1
SARSAWA - SSW 12:04 12:05 204 1
KALANOUR - KNZ 12:15 12:16 215 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 12:22 12:37 221 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 12:45 12:46 226 1
DARAZPUR - DZP 12:52 12:53 231 1
MUSTAFABAD - MFB 13:01 13:02 239 1
BARARA - RAA 13:10 13:12 248 1
TANDWAL - TDW 13:19 13:20 253 1
KESRI - KES 13:27 13:28 259 1
DUKHERI - DOKY 13:38 13:39 265 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 14:00 Dest 272 1

FAQS

DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER - 54539 covers 272 kilometer to reach destination.
DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER - 54539 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER - 54539 arrives at destination at 14:00.
DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER - 54539 departs from source at 03:00.
Advertisement