DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS [14521] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS [14521] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS14521DLIUMBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 13:10 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 13:24 13:26 6
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 13:58 14:00 19
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 1 14:21 14:23 47
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 14:47 14:50 67
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 1 14:55 14:57 71
KHATAULI [KAT] 1 15:24 15:26 100
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 15:43 15:45 122
DEOBAND [DBD] 1 16:07 16:09 146
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 17:05 17:15 180
YJUD 1 17:41 17:43 210
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 1 17:50 17:52 215
BARARA [RAA] 1 18:08 18:10 237
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 19:10 Dest 261
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.