DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS - 14521 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DELHI (DLI)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Daily 262 Km

Train number 14521 is named as DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS and travels 262km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 13:10 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 18:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 13:10 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 13:24 13:26 7 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 13:56 13:58 20 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 14:22 14:24 48 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 14:42 14:44 68 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 14:50 14:52 72 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 15:08 15:10 92 1
KHATAULI - KAT 15:18 15:20 101 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 15:39 15:44 123 1
DEOBAND - DBD 16:00 16:02 147 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 16:55 17:02 181 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 17:25 17:30 211 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 17:39 17:41 216 1
BARARA - RAA 17:57 17:59 238 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 18:35 Dstn 262 1

FAQS

DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS - 14521 covers 262 kilometer to reach destination.
DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS - 14521 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS - 14521 arrives at destination at 18:35.
DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS - 14521 departs from source at 13:10.