DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS - 14521 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Daily 262 Km

Train number 14521 is named as DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS and travels 262km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 13:10 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 13:10 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 13:24 13:26 7 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 13:58 14:00 20 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 14:22 14:24 48 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 14:43 14:46 68 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 14:51 14:53 72 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 15:10 15:11 92 1
Advertisement
KHATAULI - KAT 15:14 15:16 101 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 15:35 15:40 123 1
DEOBAND - DBD 15:56 15:58 147 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 17:05 17:15 181 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 17:41 17:43 211 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 17:50 17:52 216 1
BARARA - RAA 18:08 18:10 238 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 18:45 Dstn 262 1

FAQS

DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS - 14521 covers 262 kilometer to reach destination.
DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS - 14521 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS - 14521 arrives at destination at 18:45.
DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS - 14521 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement