54035 - DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54035 known as DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG runs from DELHI [DLI] to JAKHAL JN [JHL] covering 199 km distance

DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG [54035] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENGDLIJHLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 15:40 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 15:53 15:54 3
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 15:58 15:59 5
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 16:03 16:04 6
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 16:10 16:12 10
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 16:19 16:20 14
NANGLOI [NNO]1 16:25 16:26 17
MUNDKA [MQC]1 16:31 16:32 20
GHEVRA [GHE]1 16:37 16:38 23
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 16:45 16:46 30
ASAUDAH [ASE]1 16:56 16:57 38
ROHEDNAGAR HALT [ROHN]1 17:03 17:04 43
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 17:10 17:11 48
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 17:17 17:18 51
KHARAWAR [KRZ]1 17:27 17:28 58
ASTHAL BOHAR [ABO]1 17:35 17:36 64
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 18:06 18:10 70
SAMAR GOPALPUR [SMF]1 18:21 18:22 80
KARAINTHI [KHV]1 18:29 18:30 87
KILA ZAFARGARH [KZH]1 18:44 18:45 96
JULANA [JNA]1 18:52 18:53 102
JAI JAI WANTI [JJT]1 19:00 19:01 107
KINANA [KIU]1 19:08 19:09 115
BISHANPUR HRYNA [BSPH]1 19:16 19:17 120
JIND JN [JIND]1 19:30 19:45 127
BARSOLA [BZO]1 19:55 19:56 135
UCHANA [UCA]1 20:07 20:08 146
GHASO [GSO]1 20:17 20:18 154
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 20:30 20:40 161
DHARODI [DHY]1 20:47 20:48 169
DHAMTAN SAHIB [DTN]1 20:56 20:57 176
KALWAN [KLWN]1 21:04 21:05 180
TOHANA [TUN]1 21:14 21:15 187
HIMMATPURA [HMQ]1 21:22 21:23 191
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 21:40 Dest 199