DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS - 14318 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEHRADUN (DDN)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Fri, Sat 1179 Km

Train number 14318 is named as DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS and travels 1179km distance

Train departs from station DEHRADUN at 05:50 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 06:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRADUN - DDN Src 05:50 0 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 07:25 07:55 52 1
ROORKEE - RK 08:37 08:42 93 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 09:30 09:55 128 1
DEOBAND - DBD 10:23 10:25 162 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 10:43 10:45 186 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 11:25 11:27 242 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 11:40 11:42 261 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 12:30 12:32 289 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 13:20 13:40 312 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 13:57 13:59 333 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 15:38 15:43 445 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 16:19 16:21 495 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 16:31 16:36 499 1
Advertisement
DHAULPUR - DHO 17:28 17:30 552 1
MORENA - MRA 17:53 17:55 579 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 18:42 18:50 618 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 20:34 20:39 743 1
KOLARAS - KLRS 21:10 21:12 768 1
MYANA - MINA 22:03 22:05 813 1
GUNA - GUNA 23:05 23:15 845 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 23:40 23:42 865 1
CHACHAURA BNGJ - CBK 00:22 00:24 912 2
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 01:11 01:13 942 2
PACHOR ROAD - PFR 01:41 01:43 972 2
SHAJAPUR - SFY 02:30 02:32 1031 2
MAKSI - MKC 03:40 03:42 1059 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 04:20 04:45 1100 2
DEWAS - DWX 05:23 05:25 1140 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 06:50 Dstn 1179 2

FAQS

DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS - 14318 covers 1179 kilometer to reach destination.
DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS - 14318 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS - 14318 arrives at destination at 06:50.
DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS - 14318 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement