DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS [14318] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS [14318] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS14318DDNINDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEHRADUN [DDN] 1 Src 05:50 0
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 07:15 07:50 51
ROORKEE [RK] 1 08:40 08:42 92
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 09:30 09:55 127
DEOBAND [DBD] 1 10:25 10:27 161
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 10:49 10:51 185
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 11:34 11:36 241
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 1 11:52 11:54 260
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 12:30 12:32 288
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 13:20 13:40 316
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 13:59 14:01 336
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 15:45 15:50 449
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 1 16:24 16:26 499
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 16:40 16:45 503
DHAULPUR [DHO] 1 17:38 17:40 555
MORENA [MRA] 1 18:03 18:05 583
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 18:42 18:50 621
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 1 20:37 20:39 747
KOLARAS [KLRS] 1 21:10 21:12 772
MIYANA [MINA] 1 22:03 22:05 817
GUNA [GUNA] 1 23:05 23:15 849
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 1 23:40 23:45 869
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 2 00:22 00:24 916
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 2 01:11 01:13 946
PACHOR ROAD [PFR] 2 01:41 01:43 976
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 2 02:30 02:32 1035
MAKSI [MKC] 2 03:40 03:42 1063
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 04:25 04:45 1104
DEWAS [DWX] 2 05:20 05:22 1144
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 2 06:40 Dest 1182
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.