19019 - DEHRADUN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19019 known as DEHRADUN EXP runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to DEHRADUN [DDN] covering 1689 km distance

DEHRADUN EXP [19019] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEHRADUN EXP
BDTSDDNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 00:05 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 00:35 00:40 18
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 01:03 01:05 36
PALGHAR [PLG] 1 01:35 01:37 75
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 1 02:15 02:17 108
VAPI [VAPI] 1 02:49 02:51 158
VALSAD [BL] 1 03:20 03:25 182
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 1 03:44 03:46 201
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 04:02 04:04 222
SURAT [ST] 1 04:40 04:45 251
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 1 05:10 05:11 282
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 05:24 05:25 301
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 05:38 05:40 310
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 1 06:08 06:10 350
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 06:45 06:55 380
SAMLAYA JN [SMLA] 1 07:17 07:19 406
CHAMPANER RD JN [CPN] 1 07:29 07:31 417
DEROL [DRL] 1 07:42 07:44 430
KHARSALIYA [KRSA] 1 07:54 07:56 442
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 08:20 08:25 453
SANT ROAD [SAT] 1 08:45 08:46 473
PIPLOD JN [PPD] 1 08:57 08:58 485
LIMKHEDA [LMK] 1 09:05 09:06 493
MANGAL MAHUDI [MAM] 1 09:16 09:17 503
DAHOD [DHD] 1 09:36 09:38 527
BORDI [BIO] 1 09:51 09:52 538
ANAS [ANAS] 1 09:59 10:00 546
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 1 10:16 10:18 560
THANDLA ROAD [THDR] 1 10:28 10:29 568
PANCH PIPILA [PCN] 1 10:42 10:43 582
AMARGARH [AGR] 1 10:54 10:55 591
BAMNIA [BMI] 1 10:59 11:01 595
BHAIRONGARH [BOG] 1 11:10 11:11 602
RAOTI [RTI] 1 11:22 11:23 614
BILDI [BILD] 1 11:31 11:32 620
MORWANI [MRN] 1 11:41 11:42 630
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 12:20 12:30 642
BANGROD [BOD] 1 12:41 12:42 655
RUNKHERA [RNH] 1 12:50 12:51 662
KHACHROD [KUH] 1 13:01 13:03 673
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 14:05 14:15 687
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 1 14:29 14:31 704
LUNI RICHHA [LNR] 1 14:41 14:43 714
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 1 14:53 14:55 726
THURIA [THUR] 1 15:03 15:05 735
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 1 15:18 15:20 749
SUWASRA [SVA] 1 15:35 15:37 764
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 1 15:53 15:55 778
GAROT [GOH] 1 16:05 16:07 789
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 1 16:26 16:28 811
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW] 1 16:43 16:45 828
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 1 17:08 17:10 839
MORAK [MKX] 1 17:20 17:22 849
DARA [DARA] 1 17:38 17:40 864
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 1 18:10 18:15 902
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 19:05 19:25 912
GURLA [GQL] 1 19:36 19:38 917
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 1 19:46 19:48 925
KAPREN [KPZ] 1 20:03 20:05 945
LAKHERI [LKE] 1 20:25 20:27 972
INDARGARH [IDG] 1 20:40 20:42 983
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 21:10 21:15 1019
MALARNA [MLZ] 1 21:38 21:40 1049
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 1 21:55 21:57 1066
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 1 22:25 22:30 1083
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 1 22:55 22:57 1117
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 1 23:10 23:12 1127
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 1 23:22 23:24 1141
BAYANA JN [BXN] 1 23:48 23:50 1160
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 00:35 00:40 1202
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 02:20 02:25 1236
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 2 02:56 02:58 1277
PALWAL [PWL] 2 03:53 03:55 1319
ASAOTI [AST] 2 04:06 04:08 1330
BALLABGARH [BVH] 2 04:18 04:20 1340
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 04:31 04:33 1348
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 2 04:53 04:55 1359
OKHLA [OKA] 2 05:02 05:04 1365
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 05:25 05:45 1369
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 2 06:13 06:15 1390
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 06:33 06:35 1397
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 2 06:44 06:45 1402
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 2 06:55 06:57 1414
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 2 07:04 07:06 1424
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 2 07:30 08:15 1444
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 2 08:20 08:22 1448
KHATAULI [KAT] 2 08:43 08:45 1477
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 2 09:34 09:36 1499
DEOBAND [DBD] 2 11:14 11:16 1523
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 12:20 12:45 1557
ROORKEE [RK] 2 13:15 13:17 1592
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 13:40 14:05 1610
JWALAPUR [JWP] 2 14:27 14:29 1634
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 2 14:40 15:10 1638
MOTICHUR [MOTC] 2 15:21 15:23 1642
RAIWALA [RWL] 2 15:37 15:39 1649
DOIWALA [DWO] 2 16:26 16:28 1670
DEHRADUN [DDN] 2 17:35 Dest 1689