DEHRADUN EXP - 19019 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)DEHRADUN (DDN)
Daily 1682 Km

Train number 19019 is named as DEHRADUN EXP and travels 1682km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 00:05 and reaches station DEHRADUN at 17:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 00:05 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 00:35 00:40 19 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 01:01 01:03 37 1
PALGHAR - PLG 01:30 01:37 76 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 02:15 02:17 109 1
VAPI - VAPI 02:49 02:51 159 1
VALSAD - BL 03:20 03:25 183 1
BILIMORA JN - BIM 03:44 03:46 202 1
NAVSARI - NVS 04:02 04:04 223 1
SURAT - ST 04:40 04:45 252 1
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 05:09 05:11 283 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 05:25 05:27 302 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 05:40 05:42 311 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 06:11 06:12 351 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 06:45 06:55 381 1
SAMLAYA JN - SMLA 07:23 07:24 408 1
CHAMPANER RD JN - CPN 07:35 07:36 419 1
DEROL - DRL 07:50 07:51 432 1
KHARSALIYA - KRSA 08:05 08:06 444 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 08:28 08:30 455 1
SANT ROAD - SAT 08:56 08:57 475 1
PIPLOD JN - PPD 09:08 09:09 487 1
LIMKHEDA - LMK 09:17 09:18 495 1
MANGAL MAHUDI - MAM 09:29 09:30 505 1
DAHOD - DHD 09:50 09:52 529 1
BORDI - BIO 10:05 10:06 540 1
ANAS - ANAS 10:14 10:15 548 1
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 10:26 10:28 562 1
THANDLA RD - THDR 10:37 10:38 570 1
PANCH PIPILA - PCN 10:51 10:52 584 1
AMARGARH - AGR 11:03 11:04 593 1
BAMNIA - BMI 11:08 11:10 597 1
BHAIRONGARH - BOG 11:19 11:20 604 1
RAOTI - RTI 11:31 11:32 616 1
BILDI - BILD 11:40 11:41 622 1
MORWANI - MRN 11:50 11:51 632 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 12:20 12:30 642 1
BANGROD - BOD 12:41 12:42 652 1
RUNKHERA - RNH 12:50 12:51 660 1
KHACHROD - KUH 13:01 13:03 670 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 14:10 14:15 684 1
MAHIDPUR ROAD - MEP 14:29 14:31 701 1
LUNI RICHHA - LNR 14:41 14:43 711 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 14:53 14:55 724 1
THURIA - THUR 15:03 15:05 732 1
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 15:18 15:20 746 1
SUWASRA - SVA 15:35 15:37 761 1
SHAMGARH - SGZ 15:53 15:55 775 1
Advertisement
GAROT - GOH 16:05 16:07 786 1
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 16:26 16:28 808 1
JHALAWAR ROAD - JHW 16:43 16:45 825 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 17:08 17:10 836 1
MORAK - MKX 17:19 17:21 847 1
DARA - DARA 17:38 17:40 861 1
DAKANIYA TALAV - DKNT 18:10 18:15 899 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 19:00 19:20 909 1
GURLA - GQL 19:31 19:32 914 1
KESHORAI PATAN - KPTN 19:41 19:42 922 1
KAPREN - KPZ 19:59 20:00 942 1
LAKHERI - LKE 20:18 20:20 969 1
INDARGARH - IDG 20:33 20:35 980 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 21:05 21:10 1017 1
MALARNA - MLZ 21:34 21:35 1047 1
NRYNPUR TATWAR - NNW 21:51 21:52 1063 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 22:15 22:20 1080 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 22:43 22:45 1114 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 22:58 23:00 1124 1
FATEH SINGHPURA - FSP 23:09 23:10 1138 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 23:40 23:45 1157 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 00:35 00:40 1199 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 02:15 02:20 1233 2
KOSI KALAN - KSV 02:53 02:55 1274 2
PALWAL - PWL 03:53 03:55 1316 2
ASAOTI - AST 04:05 04:07 1327 2
BALLABGARH - BVH 04:16 04:18 1337 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 04:27 04:29 1345 2
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 04:53 04:55 1356 2
OKHLA - OKA 05:02 05:04 1362 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 05:25 05:40 1366 2
SAHIBABAD - SBB 06:09 06:11 1382 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 06:31 06:33 1389 2
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 06:44 06:45 1395 2
MURADNAGAR - MUD 06:54 06:56 1407 2
MODINAGAR - MDNR 07:05 07:07 1417 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 07:30 08:20 1436 2
MEERUT CANT - MUT 08:25 08:27 1441 2
KHATAULI - KAT 08:50 08:52 1470 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 09:25 09:27 1492 2
DEOBAND - DBD 10:49 10:51 1516 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 12:10 12:40 1550 2
ROORKEE - RK 13:11 13:13 1585 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 13:35 14:00 1603 2
JWALAPUR - JWP 14:22 14:24 1626 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 14:35 15:05 1630 2
MOTICHUR - MOTC 15:14 15:15 1635 2
RAIWALA - RWL 15:26 15:28 1641 2
DOIWALA - DWO 16:44 16:46 1662 2
DEHRADUN - DDN 17:35 Dstn 1682 2

FAQS

DEHRADUN EXP - 19019 covers 1682 kilometer to reach destination.
DEHRADUN EXP - 19019 passes through 98 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEHRADUN EXP - 19019 arrives at destination at 17:35.
DEHRADUN EXP - 19019 departs from source at 00:05.
Advertisement